Hardin Valley Academy Track & Field

Boys All Time Best 100 Meter Dash

Top  Individuals

  Time Name Grade Date Meet
1 10.94 Willington Wright 12 4-13-18 Battle of the Bridge @ Oak Ridge
2 10.95 Demonte Felton 9 7-3-11 AAU National Qulaifier @ UT (Final)
3 11.19 Justin Newring 12 5-2-11 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
4 11.22 Ricardo Winston 12 5-14-10 Section @ Dobyns Bennett
5 11.23 EJ Caldwell 12 5-12-18 Section @ Science Hill
6 11.27 Jeremiah Jones 10 3-9-20 HVA
7 11.31 Jordan Snipes 12 3-22-16 HVA
8 11.35 Luke Anastasio 10 6-23-19 AAU Region @ HVA
9 11.38 Tim Rupert 11 5-3-12 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
10 11.40 Tim Frizzell 11 4-15-16 Mountain Brook Invite - Birmingham, AL
11 11.42 Kelton Gunn 11 3-14-19 Oak Ridge
12 11.47 EJ Dutton 12 4-10-10 Oak Ridge Relays
13 11.48 Aaron Dykes 11 4-14-17 Vol Classic @ UT
14 11.60 Travis Scott 12 3-13-12 HVA
15 11.62 Joshua Miller 12 3-13-12 HVA
16 11.63 Jordan Pierce 10 4-6-13 Oak Ridge Relays
17 11.63 Jalen Smith 12 4-5-11 HVA
18 11.64 Marquette Hayes 10 3-30-19 HVA Invitational
19 11.65 Jaspreet Singh 12 4-14-17 Vol Classic @ UT
20 11.66 Ben Jeffries 12 4-21-10 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
21 11.67 Jordan Hibbert 11 3-30-19 HVA Invitational
22 11.67 Riley Honken 12 5-4-16 KIL @ HVA
23 11.76 Tyler Van De Griff 11 4-18-15 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC (Prelim)
24 11.77 Jeffrey Crenshaw 12 7-10-10 AAU National Qualifier @ HVA (Prelim)
25 11.82 Cody Green 11 3-28-17 Karns
26 11.86 Jordan Jackson 11 3-12-13 HVA
27 11.90 Cory Young 12 4-20-13 Vol Classic @ UT (Prelim)
28 11.93 Edwin Harris 9 4-30-19 KIL @ HVA
29 11.93 Ben McCay 10 4-9-13 South Doyle
30 11.97 Loch Hardin 10 3-28-17 Karns
31 11.99 Reed Honken 10 4-21-10 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
32 12.00 Cedric Cook 11 4-18-15 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC (Prelim)
33 12.01 Collin Cummings 12 4-13-18 Battle of the Bridge @ Oak Ridge
34 12.03 Dorian Eskridge 9 4-22-09 KIL @ UT (Prelim)
35 12.04 John Hearns 10 4-16-13 Farragut
36 12.09 Ryan Nichol 9 4-30-19 KIL @ HVA
37 12.09 Thomas Clay 12 3-28-17 Karns
38 12.12 RJ Preston 12 4-9-13 South Doyle
39 12.12 Chris Thomas 10 3-13-12 HVA
40 12.16 Spencer Birchfil 10 5-1-18 KIL @ HVA
41 12.19 Josh Krebs 11 4-26-10 Section Decathlon @ Morristown West
42 12.25 Ethan Bozeman 12 4-7-17 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
43 12.25 Maurice Spurgeon 12 4-28-15 KIL @ HVA
44 12.36 Ben Truett 11 3-28-17 Karns
45 12.36 Adam Brittain 9 4-12-14 Tennessee Relays
46 12.26 Chandler Viscardis 9 4-6-13 Oak Ridge Relays
47 12.34 Justin Masters 12 5-4-16 KIL @ HVA
48 12.39 Robert Taylor 9 3-16-13 Marvin Ridge Invitational - Waxhaw, NC (Prelim)
49 12.41 Gidon Fewell 9 4-17-19 Knox Catholic
50 12.41 Patrick Stroud 10 5-1-19 KIL @ HVA
52 12.43 Shaheem Davis 9 4-16-11 Karns Invitational
53 12.46 Jae Petty 10 4-13-10 Karns
54 12.50 Ben Truett 11 4-11-17 Farragut
55 12.53 Lucas Dobins 9 4-9-13 South Doyle
56 12.59 Marcel Wilder 12 4-17-19 Knox Catholic
57 12.62 River Cooper 11 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
58 12.63 Matthew Klingerman 12 4-27-17 Catholic
59 12.74 Nick Dueber 10 4-27-09 Section Decathlon @ Jefferson County
60 12.75 Brandon Cosey 12 4-28-15 KIL @ HVA
61 12.79 Travis Griffin 11 4-13-18 Battle of the Bridge @ Oak Ridge
62 12.79 Nick Dale 11 4-5-11 HVA
63 12.80 Tyler Amos 9 3-9-20 HVA
64 12.84 Ethan Stone 9 3-8-16 HVA
65 12.84 Geronimo Fewell 10 4-16-14 Farragut
66 12.90 Darren Schreiner 12 4-13-10 Karns
67 12.91 Ethan Rezek 9 4-12-12 HVA
68 12.92 Kelly Brown 10 3-8-16 HVA
69 12.93 Jared Buckley 9 4-12-12 HVA
70 12.96 Ethan Tran 9 3-9-20 HVA
71 13.01 Jordan Rice 11 4-5-16 Battle of the Bridge @ Oak Ridge
72 13.05 Chandler McAmis 11 3-10-15 HVA
73 13.06 Mathew Abernathy 10 3-9-20 HVA
74 13.09 Jesse Garcia 10 4-11-17 Farragut
75 13.09 Brandon Pollock 9 4-25-12 Section Decathlon @ HVA
76 13.18 Travis Roberts 9 4-13-10 Karns
77 13.19 Adam Britton 9 3-4-14 Farragut
78 13.32 Isaac Hillis 9 3-9-20 HVA
79 13.42 Malachi Rhyne 9 4-9-19 Sevier Co.
80 13.44 Tre Lee 10 3-12-09 HVA
81 13.44 Bryan Sellers 9 3-12-09 HVA
82 13.61 Grant Harrison 9 3-22-16 HVA
83 13.69 Rook Landers 9 3-4-14 Farragut
84 13.74 Ethan Davis 9 4-17-19 Knox Catholic
85 13.78 Ben Fortson 9 3-24-15 HVA
86 13.92 Ethan Simering 9 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
87 13.94 Paul Berry 9 3-12-09 HVA
88 14.04 Grant Stevens 10 4-16-13 Farragut
89 14.05 Baily Watson 10 4-12-12 HVA
90 14.23 Danny Lietao 11 4-5-11 HVA
91 14.24 James Weston 10 3-9-10 HVA Quad
92 14.52 Isaiah Carvin 9 4-16-14 Farragut
93 14.74 Quintin Lunsford 9 3-12-09 HVA
94 14.75 Gardner Brannum 9 4-14-15 Farragut
95 15.23 Ben Estes 9 3-6-18 HVA
96 16.38 Ethan Taylor 9 3-12-13 HVA

Home