Hardin Valley Academy Track & Field

Boys All Time Best 100 Meter Dash

Top  Individuals

  Time Name Grade Date Meet
1 10.95 Demonte Felton 9 7-3-11 AAU National Qulaifier @ UT (Final)
2 11.19 Justin Newring 12 5-2-11 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
3 11.22 Willington Wright 11 3-28-17 Karns
4 11.22 Ricardo Winston 12 5-14-10 Section @ Dobyns Bennett
5 11.31 Jordan Snipes 12 3-22-16 HVA
6 11.38 Tim Rupert 11 5-3-12 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
7 11.40 Tim Frizzell 11 4-15-16 Mountain Brook Invite - Birmingham, AL
8 11.47 EJ Dutton 12 4-10-10 Oak Ridge Relays
9 11.48 Aaron Dykes 11 4-14-17 Vol Classic @ UT
10 11.60 Travis Scott 12 3-13-12 HVA
11 11.62 Joshua Miller 12 3-13-12 HVA
12 11.63 Jordan Pierce 10 4-6-13 Oak Ridge Relays
13 11.63 Jalen Smith 12 4-5-11 HVA
14 11.65 Jaspreet Singh 12 4-14-17 Vol Classic @ UT
15 11.66 Ben Jeffries 12 4-21-10 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
16 11.67 Kelton Gunn 9 3-28-17 Karns
17 11.67 Riley Honken 12 5-4-16 KIL @ HVA
18 11.76 Tyler Van De Griff 11 4-18-15 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC (Prelim)
19 11.77 Jeffrey Crenshaw 12 7-10-10 AAU National Qualifier @ HVA (Prelim)
20 11.82 Cody Green 11 3-28-17 Karns
21 11.86 Jordan Jackson 11 3-12-13 HVA
22 11.90 Cory Young 12 4-20-13 Vol Classic @ UT (Prelim)
23 11.93 Ben McCay 10 4-9-13 South Doyle
24 11.97 Loch Hardin 10 3-28-17 Karns
25 11.99 Reed Honken 10 4-21-10 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
26 12.00 Cedric Cook 11 4-18-15 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC (Prelim)
27 12.03 Dorian Eskridge 9 4-22-09 KIL @ UT (Prelim)
28 12.04 John Hearns 10 4-16-13 Farragut
29 12.09 Thomas Clay 12 3-28-17 Karns
30 12.12 RJ Preston 12 4-9-13 South Doyle
31 12.12 Chris Thomas 10 3-13-12 HVA
32 12.19 Josh Krebs 11 4-26-10 Section Decathlon @ Morristown West
33 12.25 Ethan Bozeman 12 4-7-17 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
34 12.25 Maurice Spurgeon 12 4-28-15 KIL @ HVA
35 12.36 Ben Truett 11 3-28-17 Karns
36 12.36 Adam Brittain 9 4-12-14 Tennessee Relays
37 12.26 Chandler Viscardis 9 4-6-13 Oak Ridge Relays
38 12.34 Justin Masters 12 5-4-16 KIL @ HVA
39 12.39 Robert Taylor 9 3-16-13 Marvin Ridge Invitational - Waxhaw, NC (Prelim)
40 12.43 Shaheem Davis 9 4-16-11 Karns Invitational
41 12.46 Jae Petty 10 4-13-10 Karns
42 12.50 Ben Truett 11 4-11-17 Farragut
43 12.53 Lucas Dobins 9 4-9-13 South Doyle
44 12.63 Matthew Klingerman 12 4-27-17 Catholic
45 12.74 Nick Dueber 10 4-27-09 Section Decathlon @ Jefferson County
46 12.75 Brandon Cosey 12 4-28-15 KIL @ HVA
47 12.79 Nick Dale 11 4-5-11 HVA
48 12.81 Collin Cummings 11 4-7-17 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
49 12.84 Ethan Stone 9 3-8-16 HVA
50 12.84 Geronimo Fewell 10 4-16-14 Farragut
51 12.87 Spencer Birchfil 9 3-8-17 HVA
52 12.90 Darren Schreiner 12 4-13-10 Karns
53 12.91 Ethan Rezek 9 4-12-12 HVA
54 12.92 Kelly Brown 10 3-8-16 HVA
55 12.93 Jared Buckley 9 4-12-12 HVA
56 13.01 Jordan Rice 11 4-5-16 Battle of the Bridge @ Oak Ridge
57 13.05 Chandler McAmis 11 3-10-15 HVA
58 13.09 Jesse Garcia 10 4-11-17 Farragut
59 13.09 Brandon Pollock 9 4-25-12 Section Decathlon @ HVA
60 13.18 Travis Roberts 9 4-13-10 Karns
61 13.19 Adam Britton 9 3-4-14 Farragut
62 13.44 Tre Lee 10 3-12-09 HVA
63 13.44 Bryan Sellers 9 3-12-09 HVA
64 13.61 Grant Harrison 9 3-22-16 HVA
65 13.69 Rook Landers 9 3-4-14 Farragut
66 13.78 Ben Fortson 9 3-24-15 HVA
67 13.94 Paul Berry 9 3-12-09 HVA
68 14.04 Grant Stevens 10 4-16-13 Farragut
69 14.05 Baily Watson 10 4-12-12 HVA
70 14.23 Danny Lietao 11 4-5-11 HVA
71 14.24 James Weston 10 3-9-10 HVA Quad
72 14.52 Isaiah Carvin 9 4-16-14 Farragut
73 14.74 Quintin Lunsford 9 3-12-09 HVA
74 14.75 Gardner Brannum 9 4-14-15 Farragut
75 16.38 Ethan Taylor 9 3-12-13 HVA

Home