Hardin Valley Academy Track & Field

Girls All Time Best 100 Meter Dash

Top Individuals

Number Time Name Grade Date Meet
1 11.92 Emily Yarnell 11 7-2-11 AAU National Qualifier @ UT (Final)
2 12.18 Reagan Goins 11 5-9-15 Section @ HVA
3 12.40 Timaya Ray 9 4-22-17 Blue Ridge Classic @ Asheville, NC
4 12.50 Dominique Romain 9 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
5 12.60 Abbi Ervin 10 5-11-12 Section @ Science Hill
6 12.90 Haley Stinnett 9 4-4-17 Karns
7 12.94 Elaina Letellier 10 7-2-15 AAU National Qualifier @ HVA (Prelim)
8 12.96 Tori Adams 9 4-4-17 Karns
9 13.03 Neyasha Honorable 12 4-22-16 Dale Legg Invitational @ Anderson Co.
10 13.04 Lainee Griffin 9 4-11-15 Tennessee Relays
11 13.05 Cassie Smith 12 4-29-13 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
12 13.09 Jayde Hodge 10 5-2-11 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
13 13.16 Kiara Inman 10 3-25-17 HVA Invite
14 13.34 Gia Faoro 10 3-24-15 HVA
15 13.34 Myeshia Grice 10 4-16-14 Farragut
16 13.35 Jaonia Settles 12 3-6-18 HVA
17 13.44 Mariska Warren 11 4-12-12 HVA
18 13.51 Kelsie Edie 9 3-22-16 HVA
19 13.54 Laura Mumley 12 4-12-12 HVA
20 13.65 Abbey Towe 11 3-9-10 HVA Quad
21 13.69 Sydney Waters 12 5-4-16 KIL @ HVA
22 13.73 Jessie Cafferty 10 3-13-12 HVA
23 13.86 Isabella Bertolini 12 5-3-17 KIL @ HVA
24 13.99 Jessica Oakley 10 3-8-17 HVA
25 14.00 Caroline Parker 10 3-29-11 South Doyle
26 14.12 Shakerra Holloway 9 4-16-11 Karns Invitational
27 14.16 Timera Rupert 9 3-24-12 William Blount Invitational
28 14.16 Valeria Sanabria 10 3-8-11 HVA
29 14.17 Kendyl Reeves 9 3-11-14 HVA
30 14.21 Taylor Shott 11 4-28-15 KIL @ HVA
31 14.34 Taylor Smith 10 4-16-13 Farragut
32 14.34 Myah Dennis 9 4-4-09 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC (Prelim)
33 14.35 Taylor Beck 10 4-13-10 Karns
34 14.38 Cheyenne Phillips 9 3-8-11 HVA
35 14.40 Madeline Strother 9 4-12-12 HVA
36 14.43 Emily Smith 9 4-13-10 Karns
37 14.44 Savannah Connor 9 3-11-14 HVA
38 14.46 Kristen Mayes 10 3-29-11 South Doyle
39 14.50 Taylor Cardin 10 4-12-12 HVA
40 14.63 Desary Frizzell 10 4-14-15 Farragut
41 14.68 Timari Ray 11 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
42 14.71 Megan Ransom 9 3-11-14 HVA
43 14.80 Allie Wallace 9 3-22-16 HVA
44 14.83 Sharon Kandgor 10 4-14-15 Farragut
45 14.88 Maddi Archer 10 3-29-11 South Doyle
46 14.90 Ewa Piekosz 9 4-13-10 Karns
47 14.90 Heather Brown 9 4-9-09 CAK
48 14.91 Caroline Rowcliffe 9 4-12-12 HVA
49 14.98 Maddeline Mascia 9 4-13-10 Karns
50 15.10 Jamie Cole 9 4-13-10 Karns
51 15.12 Abby James 9 3-24-15 HVA
52 15.16 Ginette St. Louis 9 4-16-14 Farragut
53 15.16 Michelle Pardes 10 4-13-10 Karns
54 15.20 Abby James 9 4-14-15 Farragut
55 15.21 Mallory McNeal 11 4-18-15 Blue Ridge Classic @ Asheville, NC
56 15.25 Madison Farmer 11 3-11-14 HVA
57 15.26 Aimee Lampkins 10 4-14-15 Farragut
58 15.41 Emmy Fondren 10 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
59 15.43 Jessica Oakley 10 4-11-17 Farragut
60 15.44 Chetelvia Thompson 10 4-16-13 Farragut
61 15.53 Ayanna McKinney 10 3-10-15 HVA
62 15.54 Sasha Hines 10 4-16-13 Farragut
63 15.61 Calle Swafford 10 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
64 15.72 Shaunna Acker 9 3-11-14 HVA
65 15.83 Nicole Henrietta 9 4-14-15 Farragut
66 15.86 Hannah Gibson 11 3-11-14 HVA
67 15.98 Claire Anderson 9 4-12-12 HVA
68 16.06 Kayla Miller 9 3-24-09 Anderson County
69 16.09 Madison Medley 10 3-22-16 HVA
70 16.11 Aaliyah Parris 11 3-6-18 HVA
71 16.12 Alexia Fraizier 9 4-13-10 Karns
72 16.37 Savanah Humble 9 3-12-13 HVA
73 16.48 Montserrat Huerta 11 4-11-17 Farragut
74 16.83 Barbara Law 10 4-12-11 HVA
75 16.93 Amber Latham 10 4-5-11 HVA
76 16.94 Ametria Kent 10 3-24-15 HVA
77 17.01 Danielle Harre 9 3-6-18 HVA
78 17.05 Manar Hatab 9 4-11-17 Farragut
79 17.17 Claire Mitchell 9 4-1-14 South Doyle
80 17.31 Jailah Payton 9 3-24-15 HVA
81 17.59 Kate Derrick 9 3-12-13 HVA
82 17.86 Lauren Moss 9 3-10-15 HVA
83 18.36 Erica Heilbronn 9 3-29-11 South Doyle

Home