Hardin Valley Academy Track & Field

Boys All Time Best 200 Meter Dash

Top Individuals

  Time Name Grade Date Meet
1 21.45 Willington Wright 12 5-12-18 Section @ Science Hill
2 22.01 Demonte Felton 10 5-3-12 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
3 22.14 Justin Newring 11 4-6-10 HVA
4 22.42 Austin Rome 9 6-28-19 AAU National Qualifier @ HVA
5 22.80 Weldon Wright 12 4-11-15 Tennessee Relays
6 22.82 EJ Caldwell 12 5-12-19 Section @ Science Hill
7 22.86 Jeremiah Jones 9 5-11-19 Section @ HVA
8 22.96 Aaron Dykes 11 5-3-17 KIL @ HVA
9 22.97 Nolan Brown 11 5-3-17 KIL @ HVA
10 23.04 Ben Jeffries 12 4-6-10 HVA
11 23.09 Kelton Gunn 10 5-1-18 KIL @ HVA
12 23.12 Luke Anastasio 10 6-23-19 AAU Region @ HVA
13 23.20 Tim Rupert 11 3-5-12 HVA
14 23.26 Travis Scott 12 5-3-12 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
15 23.36 Jordan Hibbert 11 5-11-19 Section @ HVA
16 23.42 Jeffrey Crenshaw 12 4-17-10 Vol Classic @ UT (Prelim)
17 23.44 Robert Taylor 9 3-30-13 HVA Invitational
18 23.61 EJ Dutton 11 4-9-09 CAK
19 23.66 Jaspreet Singh 12 4-7-17 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
20 23.83 Dillon Lightfoot 10 4-9-19 Sevier Co.
21 24.05 Tim Frizzell 9 4-27-14 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
22 24.07 Joshua Miller 12 3-5-12 HVA
23 24.09 Jordan Snipes 11 4-18-15 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC
24 24.34 Shaheem Davis 11 4-16-13 Farragut
25 24.37 Michael Jones 12 4-13-18 Battle of The Bridge @ Oak Ridge
26 24.47 Loch Hardin 10 4-14-17 Vol Classic @ UT
27 24.51 Cody Green 11 4-14-17 Vol Classic @ UT
28 24.54 Reed Honken 9 4-6-10 HVA
29 24.58 Tyler Van De Griff 11 3-24-15 HVA
30 24.66 Chris Thomas 10 5-3-12 KIL @ HVA (Prelim
31 24.74 Maurice Spurgeon 12 4-18-15 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC
32 24.75 Adam Brittain 11 3-26-16 HVA Invitational
33 24.76 Obey Escobar 9 3-30-19 HVA Invitational
34 24.78 Jordan Jackson 11 3-19-13 HVA
35 24.79 Simon Pack 10 3-22-16 HVA
36 24.80 Jalen Smith 12 3-29-11 South Doyle
37 24.85 RJ Preston 12 4-29-13 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
38 24.86 Collin Cummings 12 3-6-18 HVA
39 24.87 Alex Freshour 10 3-26-16 HVA Invitational
40 24.94 Cory Young 12 4-16-13 Farragut
41 25.02 Edwin Harris 9 4-9-19 Sevier Co.
42 25.06 Tre Lee 10 3-24-09 Anderson County
43 25.07 Cedric Cook 11 4-14-15 Farragut
44 25.07 Dorian Eskridge 9 4-9-09 CAK
45 25.15 Christian Jenkins 9 3-9-20 HVA
46 25.18 Edwin Harris 10 3-9-20 HVA
47 25.19 Kevin Ransom 12 4-29-13 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
48 25.24 Chandler Viscardis 10 4-1-14 South Doyle
49 25.26 Ryan Nichol 9 4-9-19 Sevier Co.
50 25.29 Matthew Reynolds 12 4-14-15 Farragut
51 25.36 River Cooper 11 4-17-18 Knox Catholic
52 25.41 Josiah Lambert 10 4-11-17 Farragut
53 25.43 Chris Thomas 10 3-13-12 HVA
54 25.45 Ethan Bozeman 12 4-11-17 Farragut
55 25.47 Jae Petty 10 4-6-10 HVA
56 25.50 Vincent Crawford 9 4-6-10 HVA
57 25.56 Michael Chambers 11 3-19-13 HVA
58 25.67 John Hearns 10 4-9-13 South Doyle
59 25.69 Ben Truett 11 3-28-17 Karns
60 25.75 Cody Scott 12 3-24-15 HVA
61 25.83 Grayson Vaughn 11 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
62 25.83 Matthew Klingerman 12 4-11-17 Farragut
63 25.85 Justin Masters 12 3-22-16 HVA
64 25.90 Josiah Lambert 10 4-27-17 Catholic
65 25.92 Spencer Birchfil 11 3-14-19 Oak Ridge
66 26.02 Jordan Rice 12 4-11-17 Farragut
67 26.19 Paul Berry 10 3-9-10 HVA Quad
68 26.25 Kelly Brown 10 3-8-16 HVA
69 26.25 Lucas Dobbins 9 3-19-13 HVA
70 26.25 Shahem Davis 9 4-5-11 HVA
71 26.26 Phillip Connor 11 4-17-18 Knox Catholic
72 26.28 Patrick Stroud 10 3-31-18 HVA Invitational
73 26.29 Gidon Fewell 10 3-9-20 HVA
74 26.30 Darren Schreiner 11 3-24-09 Anderson County
75 26.24 Ethan Tran 9 3-9-20 HVA
76 26.53 Malachi Rhyne 9 3-14-19 Oak Ridge
77 26.67 Gidon Fewell 9 4-17-19 Knox Catholic
78 26.74 Chandler McAmis 11 4-7-15 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
79 26.76 Nick Dale 10 4-6-10 HVA
80 26.81 Keelan Beverly 11 4-5-11 HVA
81 26.90 Tristan Neilsen 11 3-10-15 HVA
82 27.43 Geronimo Fewell 9 3-4-14 Farragut
83 27.00 Ahkeam Ingram 9 3-24-09 Anderson County
84 27.02 Nick Filipkowski 9 3-22-16 HVA
85 27.17 Jesse Garcia 10 4-11-17 Farragut
86 27.23 Mathew Abernathy 10 3-9-20 HVA
87 27.33 Rook Landers 9 4-16-14 Farragut
88 27.43 Matt Graves 11 4-6-10 HVA
89 27.55 Grayden Schafer 9 3-22-16 HVA
90 27.59 Tyler Amos 9 3-9-20 HVA
91 27.64 Jordan Pierce 12 3-10-15 HVA
92 27.68 Jared Buckley 9 3-13-12 HVA
93 27.92 Cameron Keller 9 3-19-13 HVA
94 28.10 Travis Roberts 9 4-13-10 Karns
95 28.15 Ethan Rezek 9 4-12-12 HVA
96 28.26 Tony Fournier 11 4-6-10 HVA
97 28.32 James Weston 11 4-13-10 Karns
98 28.46 Kurt Denton 9 3-29-11 South Doyle
99 28.50 Danny Lietao 11 4-5-11 HVA
100 28.57 Ben Moreland 10 3-24-09 Anderson County
101 28.61 Brock Wells 9 3-24-09 Anderson County
102 28.75 Shawn Kennon 9 3-19-13 HVA
103 28.89 Ethan Simering 9 4-17-18 Farragut Invite
104 28.89 Grant Stevens 10 4-9-13 South Doyle
105 28.91 Ethan Davis 9 4-3-18 Webb
106 28.94 Quintin Lunsford 9 3-15-10 HVA
107 29.05 Isaac Hillis 9 3-9-20 HVA
108 29.35 Baily Watson 9 3-5-12 HVA
109 29.43 Brannum Gardner 9 4-14-15 Farragut
110 31.01 Hakeem Rashid 9 3-9-20 HVA
111 32.23 Isaiah Carvin 9 3-4-14 Farragut

Home