Hardin Valley Academy Track & Field

Girls All Time Best 200 Meter Dash

Top Individuals

  Time Name Grade Date Meet
1 23.85 Emily Yarnell 11 4-23-11 Vol Classic @ UT (Final)
2 24.96 Timaya Ray 9 4-15-17 Vol Classic @ UT (Final)
3 26.10 Reagan Goins 12 4-15-16 Mountain Brook Invite - Birmingham, AL
4 26.23 Abbi Ervin 10 5-3-12 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
5 26.26 Haley Stinnett 9 4-15-17 Vol Classic @ UT
6 26.45 Neyasha Honorable 12 3-26-16 HVA Invite
7 26.36 Lainee Griffin 10 5-4-16 KIL @ HVA
8 26.54 Tori Adams 9 4-22-17 Blue Ridge Classic
9 26.68 Cassie Smith 12 5-11-13 Section @ HVA
10 26.75 Elaina Letellier 10 7-2-15 AAU National Qualifier @ HVA
11 26.78 Gia Faoro 10 5-9-15 Section @ HVA
12 27.04 Gabrielle Fewell 11 6-27-13 AAU National Qualifier @ UT (Heptathlon)
13 27.36 Kiara Inman 10 4-7-17 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
14 27.55 Abbey Towe 10 4-23-09 KIL @ UT (Prelim)
15 27.67 Jayde Hodge 9 6-27-10 AAU District @ UT
16 27.87 Timera Rupert 9 3-5-12 HVA
17 28.63 Myah Dennis 10 4-13-10 Karns
18 28.69 Audrey Shafer 9 3-22-16 HVA
19 28.69 Marisca Warren 11 3-13-12 HVA
20 28.73 Myeshia Grice 10 4-1-14 South Doyle
21 28.90 Sydney Waters 12 3-22-16 HVA
22 29.00 Kennedy Thomas 11 3-8-17 HVA
23 29.06 Isabella Bertolini 12 4-4-17 Karns
24 29.06 Caroline Parker 10 4-5-11 HVA
25 29.21 Jessie Cafferty 9 3-29-11 South Doyle
26 29.21 Laura Mumley 12 4-12-12 HVA
27 29.25 Baily Green 11 4-14-15 Farragut
28 29.51 Savannah Conner 11 3-8-16 HVA
29 29.65 Jaonia Settles 11 4-11-17 Farragut
30 29.67 Cassie Worsham 9 3-22-16 HVA
31 29.75 Malaka Grice 9 4-1-17 Ben Martin Invite @ Oak Ridge
32 29.90 Kristin Mayes 10 3-29-11 South Doyle
33 29.96 Taylor Beck 10 4-13-10 Karns
34 30.01 Madeline Strother 9 4-17-12 CAK
35 30.11 Elizabeth Hicks 10 3-22-16 HVA
36 30.11 Valeria Sanabria 9 4-6-10  HVA
37 30.30 Maddi Archer 10 3-29-11 South Doyle
38 30.30 Shakerra Holloway 9 4-4-09 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC (Prelim)
39 30.37 Chelsea Floyd 11 3-29-11 South Doyle
40 30.38 Rylie Hennen 10 3-8-17 HVA
42 30.42 Yevgenia Samolyuk 11 3-10-15 HVA
43 30.53 Taylor Smith 11 4-9-13 South Doyle
44 30.57 Emily Smith 9 3-15-10 HVA
45 30.63 Heather Brown 9 4-9-09 CAK
46 30.66 Sarah Hall 11 3-22-16 HVA
47 30.77 Sam Brittain 9 3-22-16 HVA
48 30.84 Maddeleine Mascia 9 4-6-10  HVA
49 30.87 Julianne McLeod 9 4-4-09 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC (Prelim)
50 30.91 Kendyl Reeves 10 4-14-15 Farragut
51 30.92 Carman Bain 11 4-23-09 KIL @ UT (Prelim)
52 30.96 Jessica Oakley 10 4-27-17 Catholic
53 30.97 Desary Frizzell 10 3-10-15 HVA
54 31.33 Brianna Piercy 9 4-16-14 Farragut
55 31.34 Aimee Lampkins 10 3-10-15 HVA
56 31.37 Ewa Piekosz 9 4-6-10  HVA
57 31.62 Caroline Rowcliffe 9 3-5-12 HVA
58 31.83 Romiryah Morton 11 3-24-15 HVA
59 31.84 Ayanna McKinney 10 3-24-15 HVA
60 31.91 Mallory McNeal 10 3-11-14 HVA
61 32.05 Taylor Cardin 10 4-12-12 HVA
62 32.27 Madison Farmer 11 4-1-14 South Doyle
63 32.33 Xrista Christopoulos 9 4-9-09 CAK
64 32.50 Kate Haugh 9 4-11-17 Farragut
65 32.75 Maria Gomez 11 3-10-15 HVA
66 33.14 Chetlevia Thompson 10 4-16-13 Farragut
67 33.44 Aaliyah Parris 10 3-8-17 HVA
68 33.58 Cheyenne Phillips 9 4-5-11 HVA
69 33.63 Ginette St. Louis 9 4-1-14 South Doyle
70 33.79 Shaunna Acker 9 4-1-14 South Doyle
71 33.94 Jamie Cole 9 4-13-10 Karns
72 34.37 Hannah Gibson 11 3-11-14 HVA
73 34.73 Michelle Paredes 10 4-6-10  HVA
74 34.83 Savanna Mantooth 10 3-24-15 HVA
75 34.83 Claire Anderson 9 4-12-12 HVA
76 35.37 Montserrat Hureta 11 4-27-17 Catholic
77 36.21 Ametria Kent 9 4-14-15 Farragut
78 36.76 Lauren Moss 9 3-24-15 HVA
79 37.61 Manar Hatab 9 3-8-17 HVA
80 39.97 Madison Medley 10 3-22-16 HVA

Home