Hardin Valley Academy Track & Field

Girls All Time Best 400 Meter Dash

Top Individuals

  Time Name Grade Date Meet
1 58.32 Neyasha Honorable 11 5-9-15 Section @ HVA
2 59.10 Ellie Bachmann 10 3-31-18 Farragut Invite
3 1:00.08 Kensi Gray 11 3-31-18 Farragut Invite
4 1:01.17 Maddie Jeske 11 5-26-16 State Meet @ MTSU
5 1:01.45 Gia Faoro 11 4-15-16 Mountain Brook Invite - Birmingham, AL
6 1:01.71 Emily Yarnell 9 4-9-09 CAK
7 1:02.15 Sydney McGee 10 3-9-20 HVA
8 1:02.50 Abigale Scheibelein 9 5-12-18 Section @ Science Hill
9 1:03.71 Isabella Bertolini 12 5-3-17 KIL @ HVA
10 1:03.73 Caroline Fults 12 3-9-20 HVA
11 1:03.76 Baily Green 11 5-9-15 Section @ HVA
12 1:03.83 Kennedy Thomas 9 5-9-15 Section @ HVA
13 1:03.93 McKenzie Wooldridge 9 5-12-18 Section @ Science Hill
14 1:04.08 Marissa Vincent 12 5-10-15 Section @ Science Hill
15 1:04.11 Cassie Smith 11 4-21-12 Vol Classic @ UT (Prelim)
16 1:04.20 Timera Rupert 11 5-10-15 Section @ Science Hill
17 1:04.32 Molly Griffin 10 4-29-13 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
18 1:05.53 Abbey Towe 10 4-9-09 CAK
19 1:05.63 Chelsea Floyd 10 4-21-10 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
20 1:05.64 Jazmin Hooker 10 4-7-15 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
21 1:05.85 Cassi Worsham 9 3-8-16 HVA
22 1:05.92 Timaya Ray 9 4-4-17 Karns
23 1:06.14 Kate Haugh 12 3-9-20 HVA
24 1:06.38 Heather Brown 10 4-17-10 Vol Classic @ UT (Prelim)
25 1:06.40 Haley Stinnett 9 4-4-17 Karns
26 1:07.30 Audrey Shafer 9 3-8-16 HVA
27 1:07.40 Brianna Piercy 9 4-16-14 Farragut
28 1:07.65 Karlie Yinger 11 3-30-13 HVA Invitational
29 1:07.85 Julianne McLeod 9 4-23-09 KIL @ UT (Prelim)
30 1:07.98 Katy MacIndoe 12 4-21-10 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
31 1:08.02 Olivia Raymond 9 3-30-13 HVA Invitational
32 1:08.30 Shanna Lambert 10 4-13-18 Battle of the Bridge @ Oak Ridge
33 1:08.51 Madeline Strother 9 5-3-12 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
34 1:08.56 Brenna Kusch 10 3-12-13 HVA
35 1:09.02 Jessie Cafferty 9 3-29-11 South Doyle
36 1:09.22 Savannah Conner 10 4-7-15 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
37 1:09.65 Maria Colquit 11 3-13-12 HVA
38 1:10.05 Mariska Warren 12 4-29-13 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
39 1:10.20 Riley Hennen 10 4-7-17 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
40 1:10.20 Kori Jackson 11 4-2-11 Blue Ridge Classic (Prelim)
41 1:10.21 Sam Brittain 9 3-22-16 HVA
42 1:10.54 Elizabeth Hicks 10 3-22-16 HVA
43 1:10.73 Maddeleine Mascia 9 3-20-10 Marvin Ridge Invitational - Waxhaw, NC (Prelim)
44 1:10.99 Valeria Sanabria 9 4-21-10 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
45 1:11.07 Sarah Hall 11 3-22-16 HVA
46 1:11.45 Sydney Waters 11 3-24-15 HVA
47 1:12.17 Claire Mitchell 9 3-4-14 Farragut
48 1:12.19 Sadie Yinger 10 4-9-09 CAK
49 1:12.22 Lilly Roskind 9 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
50 1:12.26 Carman Bain 11 4-23-09 KIL @ UT (Prelim)
51 1:12.89 Erin Baker 11 3-20-18 Seiver Co.
52 1:13.32 Christina Parrilla 10 3-9-20 HVA
53 1:13.68 Caroline Piper 10 5-2-11 KIL @ HVA (Prelim)
54 1:13.78 Megan Ransom 10 3-24-15 HVA
55 1:14.02 Mallory McNeal 10 3-11-14 HVA
56 1:14.58 Amy Linn 9 4-9-13 South Doyle
57 1:14.71 McKenzie Patterson 9 3-24-15 HVA
58 1:14.79 Nicole Henrietta 9 3-24-15 HVA
59 1:14.89 Alisa Melnikova 9 4-9-09 CAK
60 1:14.95 Alexa Cusick 9 4-9-09 CAK
61 1:15.72 Ayanna McKinney 10 4-14-15 Farragut
62 1:16.73 Alexis Hewitt 9 4-9-09 CAK
63 1:17.04 Shakerra Holloway 9 4-4-09 Blue Ridge Classic - Asheville, NC
64 1:17.25 Caroline Hicks 9 4-17-18 Catholic
65 1:18.08 Kyla Pelletier 9 4-9-09 CAK
66 1:18.98 Kayla Miller 10 3-15-10 HVA
67 1:20.83 Abigail Shackelford 10 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
68 1:21.85 Chetlevia Thompson 10 3-12-13 HVA
69 1:23.28 Kate Derrick 9 4-9-13 South Doyle
70 1:33.67 Michelle Paredes 10 3-15-10 HVA

Home