Hardin Valley Academy Track & Field

Girls All Time Best 800 Meter Run

Top Individuals

  Time Name Grade Date Meet
1 2:17.82 Kensi Gray 10 4-14-17 Vol Track Classic
2 2:20.59 Ellie Bachmann 10 3-24-18 HVA Invite
3 2:21.11 Emma Mashburn 11 4-30-13 KIL @ HVA
4 2:22.51 Lona Williams 12 5-10-14 Section @ Science Hill
5 2:24.44 Lizzie Davis 11 5-22-17 State Pentathlon @ MTSU
6 2:25.29 Karlie Yinger 12 4-28-14 KIL @ HVA
7 2:26.40 Molly Griffin 11 4-12-14 Tennessee Relays @ UT
8 2:26.65 Hannah Feiten 12 3-12-13 HVA
9 2:27.23 Maddie Christian 11 4-11-15 Tennessee Relays
10 2:27.46 Emily Readett 11 5-3-17 KIL @ HVA
11 2:29.35 Madison Grimm 10 4-15-16 Mountain Brook Invite - Birmaingham, AL
12 2:31.85 Jenna Wall 11 3-8-17 HVA
13 2:33.01 Gabrielle Fewell 12 4-20-14 Section Pentathlon @ Morristown West
14 2:33.11 Alexandra Christopoulos 11 4-9-13 South Doyle
15 2:33.90 Zoe Antonas 9 4-16-13 Farragut
16 2:34.23 Sadie Yinger 10 4-24-09 KIL @ UT
17 2:35.48 Olivia Raymond 9 4-20-13 Tri Cities @ Science Hill
18 2:35.65 Maddie Jeske 10 3-24-15 HVA
19 2:35.73 Katie Filiopzicz 9 5-4-11 KIL @ HVA
20 2:35.91 Rebekah Hampton 12 5-22-17 State Pentathlon @ MTSU
21 2:35.94 Shanna Lambert 10 3-31-18 Farragut Invite
22 2:36.13 Stephanie Hamm 10 4-12-12 HVA
23 2:38.38 Lilly Roskind 9 3-31-18 Farragut Invite
24 2:40.38 Jenna Kalmon 10 4-22-10 KIL @ HVA
25 2:40.56 Madison Buckles 11 4-11-17 Farragut
26 2:41.50 Sidney Wallace 9 4-24-17 Section Pentathlon @ Morristown West
27 2:41.92 Caroline Piper 10 5-6-11 Metro 8 @ Oak Ridge
28 2:42.82 Erin Baker 11 3-31-18 Farragut Invite
29 2:43.08 Kori Jackson 11 3-29-11 South Doyle
30 2:43.55 Halle Kohlbusch 9 4-5-16 Battle of the Bridge @ Oak Ridge
31 2:45.14 JJ Smith 9 4-11-17 Farragut
32 2:45.20 Alexis Hewitt 10 3-15-10 HVA
33 2:45.41 Alexa Cusick 9 3-26-09 HVA Invitational
34 2:45.52 Katy MacIndoe 12 3-27-10 HVA Invitational
35 2:46.80 Brenna Kusch 12 4-20-15 Section Pentathlon @ Morristown West
36 2:46.80 Brittany Waggoner 10 3-15-10 HVA
37 2:47.19 Alisa Melnikova 9 4-18-09 Vol Track Classic
38 2:47.82 Taylor Van Hout 11 3-6-18 HVA
39 2:48.40 Kyla Pelletier 10 3-27-10 HVA Invitational
40 2:48.51 Sarah Hall 12 4-27-17 Catholic
41 2:48.80 Amanda Ray 10 5-6-11 Metro 8 @ Oak Ridge
42 2:48.91 Abby Dittig 11 5-6-11 Metro 8 @ Oak Ridge
43 2:48.95 Halle Kohlbusch 9 3-8-16 HVA
44 2:50.43 Abigail Shakelford 9 4-27-17 Catholic
45 2:51.15 Cecilia McKinley 11 3-11-14 HVA
46 2:51.44 Courtney Bryant 10 4-18-14 Tri-Cities @ Science Hill
47 2:52.44 Hannah Wallace 12 4-25-16 Section Pentathlon @ Morrrisotown West
48 2:54.81 Ally White 11 4-7-15 Battle of the Bridge @ HVA
49 2:54.86 Alyssa Grimm 9 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
50 2:54.94 Cassie Gault 9 3-24-15 HVA
51 2:55.04 Xrista Christopoulos 12 3-5-12 HVA
52 2:55.17 Caitlyn Coley 11 4-16-14 Farragut
53 2:55.43 Madilynn Stolpe 10 3-8-16 HVA
54 2:55.75 Morgan Murphy 10 4-12-11 HVA
55 2:56.66 Heather Reid 9 4-16-14 Farragut
56 2:56.70 Katie McCleod 9 3-5-12 HVA
57 2:57.77 Savanah Ray 12 3-13-12 HVA
58 3:00.44 Jasmine Bell 9 3-8-16 HVA
59 3:01.29 Julie Davenport 11 4-5-11 HVA
60 3:01.78 Alli Reid 10 3-5-12 HVA
61 3:02.38 Claire Mitchell 10 3-10-15 HVA
62 3:02.56 Abby White 12 4-16-14 Farragut
63 3:04.55 Miranda Reynolds 12 3-23-12 William Blount Invitational
64 3:05.04 Jamaica Morrow 10 4-6-10  HVA
65 3:06.65 Julia Garland 11 3-13-12 HVA
66 3:08.05 Hannah Richardson 10 3-9-10 HVA Quad
67 3:08.29 Christina Martin 10 4-6-10  HVA
68 3:09.07 Laken Wolfe 11 4-16-14 Farragut
69 3:09.54 Ashlyn Ransom 9 3-29-11 South Doyle
70 3:11.42 Carrie Hopper 10 4-13-10 Karns
71 3:12.98 Layne Cupp 9 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
74 3:13.31 Hannah Maxwell 0 3-20-18 Sevier Co.
72 3:13.69 Mary Elizabeth Dew 9 3-13-12 HVA
73 3:17.35 Maddison Williams 10 3-22-16 HVA
74 3:17.40 Savanah Cates 12 3-11-14 HVA
75 3:20.41 Ashlyn Ransom 9 4-12-11 HVA
76 3:23.89 Shaunna Acker 12 4-11-17 Farragut
77 3:24.83 Lene Praest 10 3-10-15 HVA
78 3:26.01 Mary Elizabeth Kear 9 3-8-16 HVA
79 3:27.80 Julie Richards 9 3-29-11 South Doyle
80 3:30.00 Leah Haun 9 3-6-18 HVA

   

Home